Basketball - Schedule

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | All

Friday, November 29, 2019
RESULTS
Moeller  79,  Lutheran East 56         Box Score
La Salle  68,  Belmont 44         Box Score
Saturday, November 30, 2019
RESULTS
La Salle  69,  Meadowdale 41         Box Score
Princeton  70,  St. Xavier 68         Box Score
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota East  49,  St. Xavier 43         Box Score
Friday, December 6, 2019
RESULTS
La Salle  71,  Purcell Marian 42         Box Score
St. Xavier  71,  Gamble Montessori 38         Box Score
Saturday, December 7, 2019
RESULTS
Huntington Prep  54,  Elder 42         Box Score
St. Vincent-St. Mary  64,  Moeller 59         Box Score
St. Xavier  73,  Indian Hill 65         Box Score
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
RESULTS
St. Xavier  74,  Western Brown 34         Box Score
Friday, December 13, 2019
RESULTS
La Salle  55,  Covington Catholic 46         Box Score
Moeller  83,  Flagler Palm Coast (FL) 29         Box Score
Elder  59,  Winton Woods 48         Box Score
Saturday, December 14, 2019
RESULTS
Badin  54,  Elder 51         Box Score
St. Xavier  68,  Roger Bacon 31         Box Score
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
RESULTS
Elder  79,  Fairfield 67         Box Score
La Salle  67,  Lakota West 57         Box Score
Friday, December 20, 2019
RESULTS
Moeller  78,  Chillicothe 51         Box Score
Saturday, December 21, 2019
RESULTS
Moeller  75,  Chaminade Julienne 31         Box Score
Elder  90,  Western Hills 55         Box Score
St. Xavier  61,  West Clermont 41         Box Score
Monday, December 23, 2019
RESULTS
Moeller  67,  Medina 46         Box Score
La Salle  69,  Withrow 36         Box Score
Friday, December 27, 2019
RESULTS
St. Xavier  42,  Walsh Jesuit 40         Box Score
Elder  71,  Toledo Central Catholic 59         Box Score
La Salle  80,  Kings 40         Box Score
Moeller  53,  Westlake (GA) 29         Box Score
Saturday, December 28, 2019
RESULTS
Elder  50,  Walsh Jesuit 42         Box Score
St. Xavier  63,  Toledo Central Catholic 39         Box Score
Moeller  68,  Ardrey Kell (NC) 54         Box Score
Monday, December 30, 2019
RESULTS
Moeller  53,  St. Andrew’s Episcopal (MD) 33         Box Score
Thursday, January 2, 2020
RESULTS
Turpin  46,  Elder 43         Box Score
Friday, January 3, 2020
RESULTS
La Salle  65,  Walnut Hills 51         Box Score
St. Xavier  77,  Purcell Marian 46         Box Score
Saturday, January 4, 2020
RESULTS
La Salle  52,  Roger Bacon 40         Box Score
Elder  63,  Northwest 51         Box Score
Moeller  57,  Centerville 46         Box Score
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
RESULTS
La Salle  84,  East Central 37         Box Score
Friday, January 10, 2020
RESULTS
St. Xavier  58,  Elder 45         Box Score
Moeller  45,  La Salle 43         Box Score
Saturday, January 11, 2020
RESULTS
Elder  69,  Colerain 38         Box Score
Monday, January 13, 2020
RESULTS
La Salle  63,  Winton Woods 48         Box Score
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
RESULTS
Moeller  80,  Wayne 38         Box Score
St. Xavier at Woodward        WebCast 
Friday, January 17, 2020
RESULTS
Moeller  49,  Elder 36         Box Score
La Salle  50,  St. Xavier 47         Box Score
Saturday, January 18, 2020
RESULTS
St. Xavier  54,  Sycamore 39         Box Score
St. Vincent-St. Mary  79,  Elder 68         Box Score
Sunday, January 19, 2020
RESULTS
La Salle  76,  Colerain 31         
Moeller  57,  Hughes 37         Box Score
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
RESULTS
Oak Hills  63,  Elder 41         Box Score
La Salle  54,  Hamilton 48         Box Score
Friday, January 24, 2020
RESULTS
La Salle  44,  Elder 43         
Moeller  59,  St. Xavier 43         Box Score
 Saturday, January 25, 2020
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Colerain at Moeller    5:00 PM     WebCast 
Oak Hills at La Salle    7:30 PM      
Toledo Rogers at St. Xavier    7:30 PM     WebCast 
 Tuesday, January 28, 2020
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Elder at Beavercreek    7:30 PM      
Winton Woods at Moeller    7:30 PM     WebCast 
Covington Catholic at St. Xavier    7:30 PM     WebCast 
 Friday, January 31, 2020
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
St. Xavier at Elder    7:30 PM     WebCast 
La Salle at Moeller    7:30 PM     WebCast 
 Saturday, February 1, 2020
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Mariemont at Elder    7:00 PM      
Moeller at Springfield    7:30 PM      
 Tuesday, February 4, 2020
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
La Salle at Chaminade Julienne    7:30 PM      
Purcell Marian at Elder    7:30 PM      
 Friday, February 7, 2020
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Moeller at Elder    7:30 PM     WebCast 
La Salle at St. Xavier    7:30 PM     WebCast 
 Saturday, February 8, 2020
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Turpin at Moeller    5:00 PM     WebCast 
McNicholas at La Salle    7:30 PM      
Fenwick at St. Xavier    7:30 PM     WebCast 
Elder at Cooper    7:30 PM      
 Tuesday, February 11, 2020
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
St. Xavier at Taft    7:30 PM     WebCast 
 Friday, February 14, 2020
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Elder at La Salle    7:30 PM      
Moeller at St. Xavier    7:30 PM     WebCast 

Crosstown Showdown Varsity Bowling LaRosa's Pizzeria GCL Official Apparel