Swimming - All League Team

Awards
AWARD NAME SCHOOL
Athlete of the Year Luca Eckert St. Xavier
Coach of the Year Brad Ohmer Elder

First Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Chase Dillon - Sophomore
Oscar Haverkamp - Junior
Max Ward - Freshman
Christopher Perera - Junior
St. Xavier 200 Yard Medley Relay
Luca Eckert - Sophomore St. Xavier 200 Yard Freestyle
Nick Wolfe - Junior St. Xavier 200 Yard I. M.
Luca Eckert - Sophomore St. Xavier 50 Yard Freestyle
Gavin Hang - Sophomore St. Xavier 1 Meter Diving
Max Ward - Freshman St. Xavier 100 Yard Butterfly
Christopher Perera - Junior St. Xavier 100 Yard Freestyle
Drew Mussman - Senior St. Xavier 500 Yard Freestyle
Luca Eckert - Sophomore
Max Ward - Freshman
Nick Wolfe - Junior
Cooper Williams - Senior
St. Xavier 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Chase Dillon - Sophomore St. Xavier 100 Yard Backstroke
Nick Wolfe - Junior St. Xavier 100 Yard Breaststroke
Luca Eckert - Sophomore
Levi Shooner - Junior
Max Ward - Freshman
Cooper Williams - Senior
St. Xavier 400 Freestyle Relay

Second Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Landon Glatt - Freshman
Jack Grandy - Senior
Alex Koetter - Senior
Jake Wiley - Junior
Moeller 200 Yard Medley Relay
Cooper Williams - Senior St. Xavier 200 Yard Freestyle
Nick Stroh - Sophomore St. Xavier 200 Yard I. M.
Nathan Clark - Junior Elder 50 Yard Freestyle
William Behimer - Senior St. Xavier 1 Meter Diving
David Fogler - Sophomore St. Xavier 100 Yard Butterfly
Cooper Williams - Senior St. Xavier 100 Yard Freestyle
Kyle Silvestain - Sophomore St. Xavier 500 Yard Freestyle
Noah Cunningham-O'Donnell - Sophomore
Landon Glatt - Freshman
Sean Schoelwer - Sophomore
Jake Wiley - Junior
Moeller 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Christopher Perera - Junior St. Xavier 100 Yard Backstroke
Osar Haverkamp - Junior St. Xavier 100 Yard Breaststroke
Alex Koetter - Senior
Kevin Molony - Junior
Noah Cunningham-O'Donnell - Sophomore
Jack Gandy - Senior
Moeller 400 Freestyle Relay

 
Graduate Programs at Xavier McCluskey Chevrolet Crosstown Showdown Varsity Bowling